In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2018
Andy Bergman  

2017
Jim Bosch
Jim Churchward  
Roberta McCall (Reuter)  
Sharon Temple (Francis)  

2016
Mary Moroz (Godber)  
Tom Varney  

2015
Phillip L Baker  
Kelly Baldwin
Vicki Conner  
John Feek
Jean Howard (Cromer)
Ronald Smith  

2014
Karen A Anderson (Griffin)
Andy Breda
Tom Brown
David Carl Burton
John Cologerou
Gary Donion  
Doug Harris
Dianna Lee (Roslie)
Russ Pederson

2013
Karen Anderson (Griffin)
Richard E Arbak
Robert Brooke
Floyd Caudill
Renee Dahl (Dobiash)  
Gary House  
Sherrill Luxtrum (Homeyer)
Roger Nace
Faye Nicholas (Graham)
Brent Olsen
James D Rae
John Mick Ryder

2012
Jon V Arthur
Harry J "J R" Jr Bowen
Myrna Constanti (Peddersen)
Dick (Richard R) Cory
Gene Pape
Joanne Rahn (Waiter)

2011
David A Bromm
Dave Hagenson
Carol Ann Jackson (Burk)
Charles Jensen

2010
Susan Goering
Larry Mitchell
Carol Sylvia Osborne (Presthus)  
Richard Brian Shaw
Denice Whannell (Gould)

2009
Marilyn Burns (Brooks)
Larry Farrell
Chris Jones (Bair)
Dwaine Rhoades
Francile Trotter (Kirkpatrick)  

2008
Imants Apsitis
Don Bussey
Terry Chaplin
Mike (John Michael) Cummings
Mike Galfano
Roger Bud Heldman
Sandy Hume (Jowett)
Janet R Smith (Gish)
Judy Thelander (Bowmer)  

2007
Bob Cornell
Dan Dolan
Carl Kretschmar
LeRoy Mauch

2006
Kathy McGuire (Markle)
Mackey Smith
Darlene Woolett (Demark)

2005
Gerald E Henderson
Bob McVay
Don Rasmussen

2004
Sharon Ash (Arbak)
Donald Ray Williams

2003
Michael Battle
Don Jr Jensen  
Kathy Lavoie (Davis)
Joy McNeese (Hanson)  
Bill Nelson

2002
Joseph Hoffman

2001
Shannon Kerry  
Judith Platt (Anderson)

2000
Marilyn McCaughan (Vogt)

1999
Ronald L Jordin
Mike Pergande
Lynda Runbeck (Harris)
Lynn Van Antwerp (McCaughn)
Jeff Wood

1998
Louise Schultz (Petitt)
Bob Strassburg
John Tipton

1996
Howard B Jordin
Linda Layman (Bryant)
Karoline Pittman (Riebow)

1995
Mike Farmer
Mike Hill

1993
Larry Huff

1991
Terry Bartlett  
Tom Berger
Sharon Moore (Hanson)
Doris Tallman

1990
William Frost
Jim Taylor

1986
Sheila Buchanan

1982
Jim Chaput

1979
John Kiehn

1978
Bob Jr Ausnes
Rich Syvertson
Linda Wilson

1975
Stephen Boyles  

1973
Michael Wayno  

1972
Gail Cunningham (Obert)

1969
Pauline Vaswig  

1967
Keith Henrickson  

1960
Ken Schilling

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Donna Bennett (Bonnell)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.